OldSkool BMX Indonesia

Hai guys… Kalian pasti tau kan kalo BMX yang sekarang adalah bagian perkembangan dari BMX terdahulu. Bagi kalian yang hidup di masa sekarang pasti bilang BMX terdahulu di sebut OldSkool. Nah sekarang ini udah ada loh komunitasnya di jakarta untuk BMX OldSkool ini. Bagi kalian yang masih mempunyai BMX nya atau ingin bergabung ataupun cuma sekedar ingin tau kayak apa sih BMX jaman dulu itu, kalian bisa aja langsung menuju TKP di http://osbmxindonesia.com/

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s