163 BMX Karawang was in Bogor.

Ini Video keren dr alur dan aktivitasnya. Bmxer nya potensial banget.. potensial konyol nya hahaha… saluuuut. Yang keren yang waktu “membuka” pagar tuh… keren guys… buat kalian yang mo ngikutin cara mereka bongkar pager waktu mau check spot syaratnya cuma satu, berani! tapi kalo kalo lo pade ketahuan ma satpam dan gak sempat lari tinggal minta maaf aj jangan dilawan ntr malah di pentung lu! 😀

check nyoh!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s